Town Square Publications Header
Header

BUSINESS DIRECTORY

Quick Print 759-4417
CIB Bank 226-4220
Bolingbrook Medical Center 226-8111
Citizens Utilities 738-8820
Eberhart Accounting 759-5070
Ed James Chevy & Geo 758-5600
Amberton Apartments 759-7900
Westbrook Christian Church 759-4320
Auto Shop on Wheels 759-4323
First Midwest Bank 875-7200
State Rep. Jim Meyer 759-3465
Becker Family Chiropractic 759-9292
Schlotzksy Deli 815-436-6206
Maurie's Table 378-9219
Bolingbrook Park Dist. 739-0272
Edward Health Care Center 527-3935
Firstar Bank 527-3935
Long Chiropractic Center 759-8989
Karen's Floral Expressions 972-9782
Fountaindale Library District 759-2102
Pearle Vision Center 679-0900
Smart Transmissions 758-7766
Re/Max Professionals 759-2850
Kelly Temporary Services 378-0740
Boughton Square Animal Clinic 759-0093
Altimate Painting 378-9591
Comfort Inn 226-0000
MAF Developments 355-9540
Bolingbrook Eye Specialists 759-6506
Dr. Summers 759-4400
Country Inn & Suites 217-233-4206
USF Distribution 226-2000
Ameritech Cellular & Paging 226-4660
Law Title 739-5511
Higher Ground 630-679-1636
Branmore's Rest./ Amer. Grill 226-9926
Heartbreak Towing 815-886-0191
Bolingbrook Funeral Chapel 759-1212
Penny Saver Newspaper 708-633-6971
St. Joseph Fam.Healthcare 815-725-7664
Family Funeral Care 630-972-1900
Prof. Cnt.of Dental Care 630-759-4191
RDM Builders 708-485-5436


Bolingbrook's Home Page

Town Square Publications's Home Page

Progressive Publishing, Inc.
Ph: 630-582-8888
Fax: 630-582-8895

E-Mail: profiles@mindspring.com

Copyright ©1996 - 1998 Community Profile Network, Inc. Community Profile Network is a trademark of Community Profile Network, Inc. Town Square Publications and Builder Profile are trademarks of Progressive Publishing, Inc.


Site Creation by Cyberworks Studios, Inc. all rights reserved